loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Gayboystube.Com - Website Report

gayboystube.com receives about 55,689 unique visitors and 902,168 (16.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $445.52/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $595,246.89. According to Alexa Traffic Rank gayboystube.com is ranked number 3,861 in the world and 0.0121% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Montréal, QC, H4Z, Canada and links to network IP address 205.204.78.115.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$595,246.89
Daily Revenue:
$445.52
Monthly Revenue:
$13,365.60
Yearly Revenue:
$162,614.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
55,689
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,670,670
Daily Pageviews:
902,168 (16.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,861 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0121% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
38,667
Average Load Time:
(1057 ms) 64 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 31.20%32.23%2759
United Kingdom 10.98%10.66%1009
Germany 10.84%12.47%1290
France 5.46%5.90%2093
Canada 4.74%5.22%1647
Netherlands 3.42%3.81%1571
Spain 2.96%2.79%2731
Brazil 2.81%2.25%5387
Italy 2.70%2.27%3155
Australia 2.61%2.33%2378
Poland 1.62%1.52%3875
Belgium 1.62%1.67%1388
Switzerland 1.22%1.41%1272
Czech Republic 1.04%1.09%1659
Japan 0.92%0.56%19769
Austria 0.89%0.90%2199
Sweden 0.86%0.84%4082
Denmark 0.81%0.72%2636
Hungary 0.70%0.70%1973
Finland 0.69%0.64%3095
Norway 0.67%0.62%3087
Taiwan 0.59%0.21%8452
Ireland 0.58%0.50%2762
Greece 0.55%0.49%5524
Portugal 0.51%0.41%4318
Turkey 0.50%0.45%14761
Russia 0.46%0.68%20927
New Zealand 0.46%0.49%1775
Singapore 0.42%0.37%5324
Colombia 0.37%0.27%5318
Mexico 0.32%0.25%9349
Other 0.31%0.21%3102
India 0.31%0.11%122285
Argentina 0.30%0.22%7348
Hong Kong 0.30%0.19%8358
Israel 0.30%0.24%5175
Romania 0.29%0.24%9459
Vietnam 0.28%0.17%9816
Slovakia 0.28%0.30%3657
Ukraine 0.26%0.49%13620
South Africa 0.22%0.17%17051
Croatia 0.22%0.18%3152
Malaysia 0.20%0.19%7122
Slovenia 0.18%0.18%2433
Bulgaria 0.16%0.15%6016
Thailand 0.16%0.12%5107
Estonia 0.15%0.17%2326
Peru 0.14%0.11%7760
Puerto Rico 0.14%0.10%2639
Egypt 0.12%0.06%36236
Costa Rica 0.11%0.11%3585
China 0.11%0.10%96796
Latvia 0.10%0.08%4584
Philippines 0.10%0.06%23407
Lithuania 0.09%0.08%6735
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.08%0.05%5059
Chile 0.08%0.06%8187
Luxembourg 0.07%0.08%8140
Cyprus 0.06%0.04%4068
Indonesia 0.05%0.03%140627
Ecuador 0.05%0.03%10908

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***boystube.com
99.95%99.96%15.12

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
106,000
Google Indexed Pages:
305,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
102,081
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
327,202
Bing Backlinks:
108,182
Bing Indexed Pages:
325,657

Domain Overview

SEMrush gayboystube.com
Domain:
  gayboystube.com
Rank:
  10594
Organic Keywords:
  4,599
Organic Traffic:
  109,351
Organic Cost:
  $30,380.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  79
Facebook shares:
  459
Facebook comments:
  124
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  662
Tweets:
  149
Google +:
  81
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  255
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  20

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
205.204.78.115
ASN:
AS10929 
ISP:
Netelligent Hosting Services Inc. 
Server Location:
Montréal
QC
H4Z
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 205.204.78.115

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 20 Mar 2015 18:19:05 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t: iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=7otlaovgb7fljhfbddevpim5j5; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname dns02.netel.ca
Rname hostmaster.netelligent.ca
Serial Number 2014110700
Refresh 3600
Retry 1800
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
MX ***boystube.com 3600
A 205.204.78.115 3600
NS dns11.netelligent.ca 3600
NS dns12.netelligent.ca 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-05-10
Domain Age:
6 years 10 months 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: ***BOYSTUBE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 14***066445_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2013-05-13T19:28:58Z
Creation Date: 2008-05-10T06:05:05Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2023-05-10T06:05:05Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1-2013775952
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (http://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Registrant Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Registrant City: Nobby Beach
Registrant State/Province: Queensland
Registrant Postal Code: QLD 4218
Registrant Country: AU
Registrant Phone: +45.3***46676
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Admin Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Admin City: Nobby Beach
Admin State/Province: Queensland
Admin Postal Code: QLD 4218
Admin Country: AU
Admin Phone: +45.3***46676
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Tech Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Tech City: Nobby Beach
Tech State/Province: Queensland
Tech Postal Code: QLD 4218
Tech Country: AU
Tech Phone: +45.3***46676
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: dns11.netelligent.ca
Name Server: dns12.netelligent.ca
DNSSEC:Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-03-20T18:16:45+0000Z<<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: CITEGLOBE

PRIVACYPROTECT.ORG is providing privacy protection services to this domain name to
protect the owner from spam and phishing attacks. PrivacyProtect.org is not
responsible for any of the activities associated with this domain name. If you wish
to report any abuse concerning the usage of this domain name, you may do so at
http://privacyprotect.org/contact. We have a stringent abuse policy and any
complaint will be actioned within a short period of time.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***BOYSTUBE.COM
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 303
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Name Server: DNS11.NETELLIGENT.CA
Name Server: DNS12.NETELLIGENT.CA
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 13-may-2013
Creation Date: 10-may-2008
Expiration Date: 10-may-2023

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 20 Mar 2015 18:16:32 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
gayboystube.com widget
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.