Gayboystube.Com - Info
gayboystube receives about 34,978 unique visitors and 496,694 (14.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $279.83/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $388,615.33. According to Alexa Traffic Rank is ranked number 4,116 in the world and 0.0076% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Montréal, QC, H4Z, Canada and links to network IP address

How many visitors does get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
Monthly Unique Visitors:
Daily Pageviews:
496,694 (14.20 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
4,116 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0076% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
Average Load Time:
(1364 ms) 53 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.


Visitors by country

United States 30.89%32.00%2673
Germany 10.83%12.33%1406
United Kingdom 10.30%9.78%1149
France 5.36%5.58%2310
Canada 4.76%5.22%1714
Netherlands 3.24%3.59%1696
Spain 2.78%2.60%3187
Brazil 2.62%2.16%5713
Australia 2.61%2.30%2272
Italy 2.59%2.22%3650
Poland 1.45%1.43%4652
Belgium 1.33%1.32%2109
Russia 1.31%2.03%15520
Czech Republic 1.28%1.17%1520
Switzerland 1.09%1.28%1594
Mexico 0.91%0.75%7537
Austria 0.89%0.86%2381
Sweden 0.77%0.79%4341
Denmark 0.76%0.68%2611
Finland 0.65%0.63%2910
Japan 0.64%0.59%27186
Hungary 0.62%0.69%2450
Argentina 0.57%0.48%5421
Thailand 0.56%0.45%5340
Ireland 0.52%0.49%3498
Greece 0.51%0.43%6791
Taiwan 0.51%0.17%9744
Portugal 0.50%0.40%4345
New Zealand 0.47%0.49%1897
Malaysia 0.45%0.36%6713
Turkey 0.41%0.32%18657
Norway 0.37%0.34%4202
Colombia 0.36%0.27%5721
Singapore 0.35%0.26%6772
China 0.35%0.31%42583
Chile 0.34%0.26%4125
Hong Kong 0.29%0.16%9019
Romania 0.29%0.23%8740
Philippines 0.29%0.15%10170
Ukraine 0.28%0.38%12492
Israel 0.26%0.22%5531
Slovakia 0.25%0.26%4269
India 0.23%0.09%138241
Other 0.22%0.17%4354
South Africa 0.22%0.17%17683
Bulgaria 0.19%0.20%5794
Vietnam 0.18%0.14%17157
Croatia 0.18%0.14%4240
Venezuela 0.16%0.12%12570
Slovenia 0.16%0.14%3164
Algeria 0.15%0.07%10705
Peru 0.14%0.11%8638
Estonia 0.13%0.17%2701
Puerto Rico 0.13%0.10%2734
Costa Rica 0.10%0.10%4131
Sri Lanka 0.09%0.06%8561
Luxembourg 0.09%0.10%4170
Lithuania 0.09%0.09%7004
Egypt 0.09%0.05%30064
Latvia 0.08%0.09%5590
Morocco 0.07%0.05%16638
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.07%0.05%3792
Saudi Arabia 0.05%0.03%69183
Trinidad and Tobago 0.05%0.03%3445
Other 0.05%0.04%956
Pakistan 0.05%0.02%71417

Where do visitors go on this site?


How much can earn?

Website Value:
Daily Revenue:
Monthly Revenue:
Yearly Revenue:
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
Google Indexed Pages:
Yahoo Backlinks:
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
Bing Backlinks:
Bing Indexed Pages:

Domain Overview

Organic Keywords:
Organic Traffic:
Organic Cost:
Adwords Keywords:
Adwords Traffic:
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00 Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
Facebook shares:
Facebook comments:
FB comments box:
Facebook clicks:
Facebook total:
Google +:

Where is hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
Netelligent Hosting Services Inc. 
Server Location:

Other sites hosted on

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.


Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 130.7KiB (72% reduction).

Compressing could save 80.2KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://m.*** could save 25.4KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing could save 20.6KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing could save 4.4KiB (55% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:


Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 11.9KiB (44% reduction).

Minifying could save 11.9KiB (44% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 2.6KiB (10% reduction).

Losslessly compressing could save 925B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 864B (21% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 864B (21% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.1KiB (11% reduction).

Minifying http://m.*** could save 3.1KiB (11% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <div class="vjs-fullscreen…ol vjs-control">Fullscreen</div> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious Reputation Ratings

Vendor reliability:
Child safety:

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 02 Nov 2015 18:42:18 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t: iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=qt1p8gi9po8k7r7ta777546551; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX *** 3600
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Serial Number 2014110700
Refresh 3600
Retry 1800
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 3600
NS 3600
NS 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
Domain Age:
7 years 5 months 23 days  

whois lookup at
Domain Name: ***BOYSTUBE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 14***066445_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server:
Registrar URL:
Updated Date: 2013-05-13T19:28:58Z
Creation Date: 2008-05-10T06:05:05Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2023-05-10T06:05:05Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a
Registrant Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit to contact the domain owner/operator
Registrant City: Nobby Beach
Registrant State/Province: Queensland
Registrant Postal Code: QLD 4218
Registrant Country: AU
Registrant Phone: +45.3***46676
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a
Admin Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit to contact the domain owner/operator
Admin City: Nobby Beach
Admin State/Province: Queensland
Admin Postal Code: QLD 4218
Admin Country: AU
Admin Phone: +45.3***46676
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a
Tech Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit to contact the domain owner/operator
Tech City: Nobby Beach
Tech State/Province: Queensland
Tech Postal Code: QLD 4218
Tech Country: AU
Tech Phone: +45.3***46676
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server:
Name Server:
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1-2013775952
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-10-29T17:13:52+0000Z<<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit

Registration Service Provided By: CITEGLOBE

PRIVACYPROTECT.ORG is providing privacy protection services to this domain name to
protect the owner from spam and phishing attacks. is not
responsible for any of the activities associated with this domain name. If you wish
to report any abuse concerning the usage of this domain name, you may do so at We have a stringent abuse policy and any
complaint will be actioned within a short period of time.
whois lookup at
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***BOYSTUBE.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 303
Whois Server:
Referral URL:
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 13-may-2013
Creation Date: 10-may-2008
Expiration Date: 10-may-2023

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 29 Oct 2015 17:13:38 GMT <<<
Last update was 24 days ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now! widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.