Gayboystube.Com - Info gayboystube.com

gayboystube.com receives about 45,350 unique visitors and 730,135 (16.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $4,942.18/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,155,014.60. According to Alexa Traffic Rank gayboystube.com is ranked number 2,129 in the world and 0.00907% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Montreal, Quebec, H4Z, Canada and links to network IP address 205.204.90.162. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with gayboystube.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is gayboystube.com?

45.4K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
45,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,360,500
Pages per Visit:
16.10
Daily Pageviews:
730,135
Alexa Rank:
2,129 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00907%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
17:52
Bounce rate:
13.11%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
59.01%
Referral:
8.97%
Search:
31.76%
Social:
0.26%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 32.60%34.20%1331
United Kingdom 10.26%9.86%665
Germany 8.99%10.08%895
France 5.37%5.95%1206
Canada 4.29%4.72%1021
Netherlands 3.57%3.92%486
Spain 2.59%2.57%1833
Australia 2.42%2.06%1195
Brazil 2.38%1.76%2564
Russian Federation 2.26%2.88%3686
Italy 2.24%1.89%2343
Belgium 1.39%1.49%847
Poland 1.28%1.30%2363
Switzerland 1.03%1.29%832
Mexico 1.02%0.89%3041
Austria 0.85%0.86%1240
China 0.85%0.40%22042
Denmark 0.82%0.62%944
Czech Republic 0.72%0.92%1448
Sweden 0.71%0.69%1799
Thailand 0.70%0.52%2191
Japan 0.66%0.62%18859
Norway 0.64%0.64%1377
Finland 0.58%0.51%1299
Ireland 0.58%0.53%1201
Hungary 0.56%0.66%1260
Argentina 0.52%0.39%3201
New Zealand 0.48%0.46%704
India 0.45%0.16%24303
Singapore 0.41%0.24%2601
Philippines 0.36%0.14%2887
Greece 0.35%0.29%4000
Portugal 0.34%0.29%2456
Chile 0.34%0.26%2489
Romania 0.31%0.25%3759
South Africa 0.29%0.22%4799
Colombia 0.28%0.27%2994
Ukraine 0.26%0.35%4666
Slovakia 0.25%0.26%2389
Algeria 0.25%0.11%3443
Israel 0.24%0.18%2823
Taiwan 0.23%0.13%9052
Croatia 0.22%0.15%1380
Hong Kong 0.20%0.10%6393
Viet Nam 0.19%0.09%5117
Bulgaria 0.19%0.19%2284
Korea, Republic of 0.19%0.09%17896
Serbia 0.19%0.14%1823
Pakistan 0.18%0.04%9529
Puerto Rico 0.15%0.11%1251
Egypt 0.15%0.06%8564
Slovenia 0.14%0.15%1562
Peru 0.13%0.22%4122
Estonia 0.12%0.18%1087
Costa Rica 0.11%0.09%2095
Venezuela 0.11%0.07%6330
Sri Lanka 0.10%0.05%3475
Morocco 0.09%0.05%5136
Azerbaijan 0.08%0.04%12466
Luxembourg 0.08%0.10%2334
Lithuania 0.08%0.08%4013
Indonesia 0.08%0.02%28612
United Arab Emirates 0.08%0.09%7035
Latvia 0.08%0.09%2344
Malaysia 0.07%0.03%15188
Jordan 0.07%0.03%1845
Sudan 0.07%0.02%8451
Guatemala 0.06%0.04%3255
Belarus 0.06%0.07%6496
Bermuda 0.06%0.03%478
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.05%0.04%2431
Trinidad and Tobago 0.05%0.04%1952

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***boystube.com
100.00%100.00%19.73

Competitive Data

SEMrush gayboystube.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  gayboystube.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  8,855
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  47,638
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  213,881
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $345,451.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  40
Page Authority:
  49
MozRank:
  5

How socially engaged is gayboystube.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much gayboystube.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$4,942.18
Monthly Revenue:
$148,265.40
Yearly Revenue:
$1,803,895.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 249,706$2,864.13
United Kingdom 71,991$448.51
Germany 73,598$355.48
Canada 34,462$241.58
France 43,443$204.18
Netherlands 28,621$145.68
Australia 15,041$113.26
Switzerland 9,419$57.17
Belgium 10,879$53.63
Italy 13,800$48.16
Russian Federation 21,028$42.69
Finland 3,724$27.00
Sweden 5,038$26.80
New Zealand 3,359$25.22
Norway 4,673$24.77
Brazil 12,850$22.75
Spain 18,764$20.83
Austria 6,279$20.41
Ireland 3,870$19.19
Denmark 4,527$17.38
Poland 9,492$17.18
Czech Republic 6,717$14.58
Japan 4,527$14.49
Hungary 4,819$10.02
Thailand 3,797$9.49
China 2,921$9.02
Israel 1,314$7.68
South Africa 1,606$7.08
Mexico 6,498$6.30
Singapore 1,752$5.24
Portugal 2,117$4.62
Greece 2,117$3.81
Slovakia 1,898$3.78
Ukraine 2,555$3.50
Argentina 2,848$3.39
Slovenia 1,095$3.03
Estonia 1,314$2.75
Puerto Rico 803$2.67
Colombia 1,971$2.62
Hong Kong 730$2.52
United Arab Emirates 657$2.46
Romania 1,825$2.15
Chile 1,898$1.94
India 1,168$1.87
Taiwan 949$1.80
Bulgaria 1,387$1.73
Peru 1,606$1.72
Philippines 1,022$1.66
Luxembourg 730$1.65
Korea, Republic of 657$1.52
Croatia 1,095$1.38
Lithuania 584$1.05
Serbia 1,022$0.93
Latvia 657$0.89
Algeria 803$0.72
Costa Rica 657$0.70
Belarus 511$0.70
Malaysia 219$0.66
Viet Nam 657$0.48
Azerbaijan 292$0.47
Trinidad and Tobago 292$0.41
Bermuda 219$0.38
Egypt 438$0.35
Venezuela 511$0.34
Sri Lanka 365$0.32
Pakistan 292$0.31
Jordan 219$0.23
Morocco 365$0.21
Indonesia 146$0.18
Bosnia and Herzegovina 292$0.15
Guatemala 292$0.15
Sudan 146$0.06

How much money do gayboystube.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$920.95
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$27,628.38
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$336,145.29
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
131,583
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
3,947,482
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
48,027,700
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 44,947$515.54
Germany 21,343$103.09
United Kingdom 11,519$71.76
Canada 8,616$60.40
Netherlands 4,866$24.77
Australia 3,008$22.65
France 4,779$22.46
Switzerland 1,695$10.29
Italy 2,346$8.19
Sweden 1,411$7.50
Ireland 1,509$7.49
Belgium 1,305$6.44
Finland 856$6.21
New Zealand 806$6.05
Poland 3,132$5.67
Austria 1,633$5.31
Norway 935$4.95
Denmark 1,132$4.35
Spain 3,565$3.96
Hungary 1,253$2.61
Russian Federation 1,262$2.56
Singapore 508$1.52
Greece 826$1.49
Israel 250$1.46
Czech Republic 672$1.46
Brazil 771$1.36
China 380$1.17
Portugal 445$0.97
Estonia 342$0.71
Slovenia 252$0.70
Thailand 228$0.57
Mexico 585$0.57
India 327$0.52
Argentina 399$0.47
Ukraine 332$0.46
Romania 383$0.45
Japan 136$0.43
Bulgaria 291$0.36
United Arab Emirates 92$0.34
Slovakia 171$0.34
Croatia 241$0.30
Taiwan 152$0.29
Hong Kong 73$0.25
Chile 247$0.25
Luxembourg 110$0.25
Lithuania 123$0.22
Colombia 158$0.21
Peru 161$0.17
Serbia 174$0.16
Latvia 112$0.15
South Africa 32$0.14
Puerto Rico 40$0.13
Philippines 72$0.12
Indonesia 85$0.10
Pakistan 93$0.10
Azerbaijan 47$0.08
Belarus 51$0.07
Korea, Republic of 26$0.06
Malaysia 18$0.05
Costa Rica 39$0.04
Bermuda 22$0.04
Algeria 40$0.04
Trinidad and Tobago 20$0.03
Bosnia and Herzegovina 50$0.03
Viet Nam 26$0.02
Egypt 22$0.02
Venezuela 15$0.01
Jordan 7$0.01
Sri Lanka 7$0.01
Morocco 7$0.00
Guatemala 6$0.00
Sudan 3$0.00

How much is gayboystube.com worth?

Website Value:
$3,155,014.60

Where is gayboystube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
205.204.90.162
ASN:
AS10929 
ISP:
eStruxture Data Centers Inc. 
Server Location:
Montreal
Quebec, QC
H4Z
Canada, CA
 

Other sites hosted on 205.204.90.162

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does gayboystube.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1238 ms) 72 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 6 blocking script resources and 6 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.2/jquery.min.js
https://www.***boystube.com/templates/***boystube2017/js/script.min.js?v=2.7.31
https://www.***boystube.com/templates/***boystube2017/js/license.js?v=2.4.13
https://www.***boystube.com/templates/***boystube2017/js/cbox/jquery.colorbox-min.js
https://www.***boystube.com/core/js/thumbchange.js?v=1.0.1
https://www.***boystube.com/templates/***boystube2017/js/scripts.js?v=1.0.0
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:300,400,600,700
https://www.***boystube.com/templates/***boystube2017/css/normalize.css
https://www.***boystube.com/core/css/base.css
https://www.***boystube.com/templates/***boystube2017/js/cbox/colorbox.css
https://www.***boystube.com/templates/***boystube2017/fonts/font-awesome-4.7.0/css/font-awesome.min.css
https://www.***boystube.com/templates/***boystube2017/css/style.css?v=1.0.0

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 75.6KiB (86% reduction).

Compressing https://www.***boystube.com/ could save 70KiB (88% reduction).
Compressing https://ads.adxpansion.com/public/js/showads.php?zone_id=241160&ver=1 could save 2.6KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing https://ads.adxpansion.com/public/js/showads.php?zone_id=240562&ver=1 could save 2.6KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing https://ofrsrv.com/www/delivery/afr.php?zoneid=156&target=_blank&cb=INSERT_RANDOM_NUMBER_HERE could save 427B (39% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 46.3KiB (23% reduction).

Compressing https://edge.mb.gammae.com/pathfinder3/banners/PNG/300x250/Generic/Arrows/arrows_300x250.png could save 17KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.***boystube.com/misc/cat35.jpg could save 6.7KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.***boystube.com/misc/cat45.jpg could save 2.4KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.***boystube.com/thumbs/5/a/8/2/a/733175a82a50329c5b.mp4/733175a82a50329c5b.mp4-2.jpg could save 2.2KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.***boystube.com/misc/cat22.jpg could save 1.6KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.***boystube.com/thumbs/5/a/8/2/9/733175a8297ef7fd83.mp4/733175a8297ef7fd83.mp4-1.jpg could save 821B (12% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.***boystube.com/thumbs/5/a/8/2/9/787395a8299fa1207f.mp4/787395a8299fa1207f.mp4-5.jpg could save 776B (13% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.***boystube.com/thumbs/5/a/8/2/6/555205a826276cd3ac.mp4/555205a826276cd3ac.mp4-4.jpg could save 733B (12% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.***boystube.com/thumbs/5/a/8/2/b/733175a82a93719d72.mp4/733175a82a93719d72.mp4-5.jpg could save 728B (12% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.***boystube.com/thumbs/5/a/8/2/b/2455805a82b702547fc.mp4/2455805a82b702547fc.mp4-9.jpg could save 712B (12% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.***boystube.com/thumbs/5/a/8/2/a/733175a82a1c03e07e.mp4/733175a82a1c03e07e.mp4-2.jpg could save ***7B (11% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.***boystube.com/thumbs/5/a/8/2/9/733175a82908a32c78.mp4/733175a82908a32c78.mp4-1.jpg could save ***6B (12% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.***boystube.com/thumbs/5/a/8/2/b/733175a82ac9a8a9ae.mp4/733175a82ac9a8a9ae.mp4-8.jpg could save ***6B (12% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.***boystube.com/thumbs/5/a/8/2/8/733175a828a6c59678.mp4/733175a828a6c59678.mp4-2.jpg could save 684B (12% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.***boystube.com/thumbs/5/a/8/2/9/185595a828d37532ab.mp4/185595a828d37532ab.mp4-10.jpg could save 671B (12% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.***boystube.com/thumbs/5/a/8/2/a/2329475a82963c841ac.mp4/2329475a82963c841ac.mp4-4.jpg could save 647B (11% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.***boystube.com/thumbs/5/a/8/2/b/733175a82addc2c982.mp4/733175a82addc2c982.mp4-8.jpg could save 647B (11% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.***boystube.com/thumbs/5/a/8/2/b/2525345a82b142182a1.mp4/2525345a82b142182a1.mp4-1.jpg could save 620B (11% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.***boystube.com/thumbs/5/a/8/2/3/787395a823cb1836d0.mp4/787395a823cb1836d0.mp4-1.jpg could save 617B (12% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.***boystube.com/thumbs/5/a/8/2/a/709735a82a7abc0fbb.mp4/709735a82a7abc0fbb.mp4-8.jpg could save 615B (13% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.***boystube.com/thumbs/5/a/8/2/8/185595a827f67bb268.mp4/185595a827f67bb268.mp4-2.jpg could save 593B (11% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.***boystube.com/thumbs/5/a/8/2/a/145135a82a19900422.mp4/145135a82a19900422.mp4-7.jpg could save 551B (11% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.***boystube.com/thumbs/5/a/8/2/9/2207355a828e0737cab/2207355a828e0737cab.flv-6.jpg could save 537B (11% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.***boystube.com/thumbs/5/a/8/2/b/2525345a82b20154b86.mp4/2525345a82b20154b86.mp4-10.jpg could save 532B (12% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.***boystube.com/thumbs/5/a/8/2/a/733175a82a3e8b80***.mp4/733175a82a3e8b80***.mp4-6.jpg could save 517B (11% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.***boystube.com/thumbs/5/a/8/2/a/2636455a82a156e519e.mov/2636455a82a156e519e.mov-3.jpg could save 513B (11% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.***boystube.com/thumbs/5/a/8/2/9/733175a829228c7426.mp4/733175a829228c7426.mp4-1.jpg could save 511B (11% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.***boystube.com/thumbs/5/a/8/2/b/2455805a82b05f61bd0.mp4/2455805a82b05f61bd0.mp4-9.jpg could save 509B (11% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.***boystube.com/thumbs/5/a/8/2/b/733175a82b0284fab6.mp4/733175a82b0284fab6.mp4-10.jpg could save 483B (11% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.***boystube.com/thumbs/5/a/8/2/a/733175a829b04de4e6.mp4/733175a829b04de4e6.mp4-1.jpg could save 4***B (11% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.***boystube.com/thumbs/5/a/8/2/b/2525345a82afa2a56e2.mp4/2525345a82afa2a56e2.mp4-2.jpg could save 446B (12% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.***boystube.com/thumbs/5/a/8/2/8/733175a828378a41d3.mp4/733175a828378a41d3.mp4-1.jpg could save 427B (11% reduction).
Compressing https://www.***boystube.com/templates/***boystube2017/gfx/up.png could save 289B (15% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://d31qbv1cthcecs.cloudfront.net/atrk.js (expiration not specified)
https://ofrsrv.com/www/images/5437522e6cd5fff547b3ad912a214430.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://ads.adxpansion.com/public/js/showads.php?zone_id=241160&ver=1 (6.2 hours)
https://ads.adxpansion.com/public/js/showads.php?zone_id=240562&ver=1 (6.9 hours)

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 11KiB (14% reduction).

Minifying https://www.***boystube.com/ could save 11KiB (14% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a id="logo" href="https://www.***boystube.com">*** Boys Tube</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.ga…top-favorites/">Top Favorites</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 260B (12% reduction).

Minifying https://www.***boystube.com/templates/***boystube2017/js/scripts.js?v=1.0.0 could save 260B (12% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  19

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

gayboystube.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.gayboystube.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Valid from: Oct 7 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Oct 7 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 4096 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Valid from: Feb 12 00:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: Feb 11 23:59:59 2029 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 4096 Bits
Common Name: AddTrust External CA Root
Organization: AddTrust AB, OU=AddTrust External TTP Network
Location: SE
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

gayboystube.com supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 13 Feb 2018 14:47:31 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://www.***boystube.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 13 Feb 2018 14:47:31 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t: iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=b649licgkucrrkhq1gc9s605b2; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX ***boystube.com 3591
A 205.204.90.162 291
SOA 3591
Mname dns02.netel.ca
Rname hostmaster.netelligent.ca
Serial Number 2016060304
Refresh 3600
Retry 1800
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3591
NS dns11.netelligent.ca 3591
NS dns12.netelligent.ca 3591

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-05-10
Domain Age:
9 years 9 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: ***boystube.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: ******** ********
Registrant Organization: Sean E Watson
Name Server: DNS11.NETELLIGENT.CA
Name Server: DNS12.NETELLIGENT.CA
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=***boystube.com

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
Note: WHOIS consumers who are now receiving masked data can find instructions on how to apply for whitelisting here:
https://www.godaddy.com/help/masking-contact-information-shared-via-whois-automated-access-points-27421
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: ***BOYSTUBE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 14***066445_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2018-01-04T20:57:35Z
Creation Date: 2008-05-10T06:05:05Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2024-05-10T06:05:05Z
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: 480-624-2505
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: DNS11.NETELLIGENT.CA
Name Server: DNS12.NETELLIGENT.CA
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-02-13T14:47:29Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with gayboystube.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
gayboystube.com widget