Gayboystube.Com - Info

gayboystube receives about 52,007 unique visitors and 774,911 (14.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $416.06/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $556,033.19. According to Alexa Traffic Rank gayboystube.com is ranked number 3,867 in the world and 0.0113% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Montréal, QC, H4Z, Canada and links to network IP address 205.204.78.115.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$556,033.19
Daily Revenue:
$416.06
Monthly Revenue:
$12,481.80
Yearly Revenue:
$151,861.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
52,007
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,560,210
Daily Pageviews:
774,911 (14.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,867 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0113% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
38,160
Average Load Time:
(1377 ms) 51 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 30.33%30.79%2605
Germany 10.63%12.48%1318
United Kingdom 10.51%10.16%1044
France 5.10%5.64%2182
Canada 4.40%4.82%1687
Netherlands 3.27%3.70%1365
Spain 2.81%2.73%2763
Brazil 2.64%2.23%4891
Italy 2.59%2.17%3242
Australia 2.39%2.16%2471
Belgium 1.58%1.68%1394
Poland 1.49%1.53%3780
Switzerland 1.16%1.31%1343
Thailand 1.15%0.90%3453
Russia 1.08%1.49%15733
Czech Republic 1.08%1.14%1504
Mexico 0.90%0.75%7062
Austria 0.85%0.88%2212
Denmark 0.82%0.70%2259
Sweden 0.78%0.79%3837
Japan 0.73%0.53%23811
Hungary 0.64%0.72%2026
Finland 0.64%0.62%2895
Norway 0.63%0.57%3330
Taiwan 0.62%0.20%8127
Argentina 0.58%0.46%5311
Ireland 0.57%0.52%2678
Greece 0.52%0.42%5962
Malaysia 0.51%0.45%5395
Portugal 0.47%0.41%4260
New Zealand 0.43%0.47%1865
Singapore 0.41%0.33%5476
Turkey 0.39%0.31%17713
Chile 0.37%0.30%3428
Hong Kong 0.33%0.20%7495
Colombia 0.31%0.26%5663
China 0.30%0.36%45615
Philippines 0.30%0.17%8680
India 0.28%0.09%120257
Romania 0.27%0.21%8680
Israel 0.27%0.25%4663
Slovakia 0.26%0.28%3558
Other 0.25%0.20%3331
Vietnam 0.24%0.14%11685
Ukraine 0.23%0.30%13466
South Africa 0.21%0.19%16201
Algeria 0.20%0.10%7636
Bulgaria 0.20%0.20%4925
Croatia 0.18%0.14%3672
Venezuela 0.17%0.12%9903
Peru 0.16%0.13%7094
Slovenia 0.16%0.14%2750
Estonia 0.14%0.17%2164
Puerto Rico 0.14%0.10%2466
Egypt 0.10%0.05%25974
Latvia 0.10%0.09%4282
Sri Lanka 0.10%0.05%6878
Luxembourg 0.09%0.07%4751
Morocco 0.09%0.05%13411
Costa Rica 0.09%0.08%4297
Lithuania 0.08%0.06%7499
Trinidad and Tobago 0.07%0.04%2638
Cyprus 0.06%0.03%4312
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.06%0.05%3559
Iraq 0.05%0.01%13511
Ecuador 0.05%0.03%7733

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***boystube.com
99.97%99.99%15.91

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
133,000
Google Indexed Pages:
218,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
127,671
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
212,853
Bing Backlinks:
144,078
Bing Indexed Pages:
227,591

Domain Overview

SEMrush gayboystube.com
Domain:
  gayboystube.com
Rank:
  10594
Organic Keywords:
  4,599
Organic Traffic:
  109,351
Organic Cost:
  $30,380.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  83
Facebook shares:
  462
Facebook comments:
  124
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  669
Tweets:
  149
Google +:
  86
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  256
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  20

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
205.204.78.115
ASN:
AS10929 
ISP:
Netelligent Hosting Services Inc. 
Server Location:
Montréal
QC
H4Z
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 205.204.78.115

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 07:44:30 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t: iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=4pnkniv3rgbs0p9qmm7o7vmci5; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX ***boystube.com 3600
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns02.netel.ca
Rname hostmaster.netelligent.ca
Serial Number 2014110700
Refresh 3600
Retry 1800
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 205.204.78.115 3599
NS dns11.netelligent.ca 3599
NS dns12.netelligent.ca 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-05-10
Domain Age:
7 years 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: ***BOYSTUBE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 14***066445_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2013-05-13T19:28:58Z
Creation Date: 2008-05-10T06:05:05Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2023-05-10T06:05:05Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1-2013775952
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (http://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Registrant Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Registrant City: Nobby Beach
Registrant State/Province: Queensland
Registrant Postal Code: QLD 4218
Registrant Country: AU
Registrant Phone: +45.3***46676
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Admin Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Admin City: Nobby Beach
Admin State/Province: Queensland
Admin Postal Code: QLD 4218
Admin Country: AU
Admin Phone: +45.3***46676
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Tech Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Tech City: Nobby Beach
Tech State/Province: Queensland
Tech Postal Code: QLD 4218
Tech Country: AU
Tech Phone: +45.3***46676
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: dns11.netelligent.ca
Name Server: dns12.netelligent.ca
DNSSEC:Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-03-20T18:16:45+0000Z<<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: CITEGLOBE

PRIVACYPROTECT.ORG is providing privacy protection services to this domain name to
protect the owner from spam and phishing attacks. PrivacyProtect.org is not
responsible for any of the activities associated with this domain name. If you wish
to report any abuse concerning the usage of this domain name, you may do so at
http://privacyprotect.org/contact. We have a stringent abuse policy and any
complaint will be actioned within a short period of time.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***BOYSTUBE.COM
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 303
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Name Server: DNS11.NETELLIGENT.CA
Name Server: DNS12.NETELLIGENT.CA
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 13-may-2013
Creation Date: 10-may-2008
Expiration Date: 10-may-2023

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 20 Mar 2015 18:16:32 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
gayboystube.com widget
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.