Gayboystube.Com - Info

gayboystube receives about 43,263 unique visitors and 618,659 (14.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $346.10/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $459,063.76. According to Alexa Traffic Rank gayboystube.com is ranked number 4,000 in the world and 0.0094% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Montréal, QC, H4Z, Canada and links to network IP address 205.204.78.115.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$459,063.76
Daily Revenue:
$346.10
Monthly Revenue:
$10,383.00
Yearly Revenue:
$126,326.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
43,263
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,297,890
Daily Pageviews:
618,659 (14.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
4,000 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0094% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
29,906
Average Load Time:
(1426 ms) 55 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 31.30%31.94%2636
Germany 10.57%11.92%1444
United Kingdom 10.06%10.23%1152
France 4.86%5.13%2497
Canada 4.52%5.15%1789
Netherlands 3.18%3.68%1557
Brazil 2.65%2.21%5613
Spain 2.57%2.35%3418
Italy 2.39%2.05%3816
Australia 2.36%2.24%2606
Czech Republic 1.70%1.16%1227
Belgium 1.51%1.50%1745
Poland 1.46%1.53%4616
Russia 1.22%1.83%16107
Switzerland 1.18%1.41%1488
Thailand 1.08%0.81%4442
Mexico 0.89%0.76%7865
Austria 0.85%0.89%2508
Sweden 0.79%0.84%4063
Denmark 0.76%0.70%2634
Japan 0.69%0.48%27013
Finland 0.64%0.59%3045
Hungary 0.61%0.65%2441
Norway 0.60%0.59%3648
Argentina 0.59%0.46%5385
Ireland 0.56%0.53%2818
Taiwan 0.53%0.19%9870
Greece 0.50%0.39%6515
Malaysia 0.50%0.43%5823
Portugal 0.48%0.39%4528
New Zealand 0.47%0.49%1858
China 0.42%0.34%38204
Singapore 0.39%0.33%6128
Colombia 0.33%0.25%6169
Turkey 0.33%0.26%19540
Chile 0.33%0.27%4126
Hong Kong 0.30%0.17%8636
Philippines 0.28%0.17%10516
Ukraine 0.27%0.33%13025
Romania 0.27%0.22%9504
Israel 0.26%0.23%5478
Slovakia 0.26%0.26%4171
Other 0.24%0.16%4016
Algeria 0.22%0.11%7725
India 0.21%0.07%160176
Vietnam 0.21%0.14%15404
Bulgaria 0.21%0.21%5896
South Africa 0.21%0.20%17885
Croatia 0.18%0.16%3675
Venezuela 0.17%0.13%13454
Slovenia 0.16%0.12%3270
Peru 0.16%0.13%7976
Estonia 0.14%0.17%2424
Puerto Rico 0.13%0.10%2879
Costa Rica 0.10%0.10%4089
Egypt 0.10%0.05%28191
Latvia 0.09%0.07%5217
Sri Lanka 0.09%0.05%7915
Luxembourg 0.09%0.09%4929
Morocco 0.09%0.07%13198
Lithuania 0.08%0.07%7891
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.07%0.04%4010
Azerbaijan 0.05%0.03%21865
Saudi Arabia 0.05%0.04%78917

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***boystube.com
99.98%100.00%15.23

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
120,000
Google Indexed Pages:
200,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
115,879
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
193,042
Bing Backlinks:
123,843
Bing Indexed Pages:
190,677

Domain Overview

SEMrush gayboystube.com
Domain:
  gayboystube.com
Rank:
  6688
Organic Keywords:
  4,750
Organic Traffic:
  200,269
Organic Cost:
  $62,431.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  85
Facebook shares:
  465
Facebook comments:
  124
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  674
Tweets:
  149
Google +:
  86
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  256
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  19

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
205.204.78.115
ASN:
AS10929 
ISP:
Netelligent Hosting Services Inc. 
Server Location:
Montréal
QC
H4Z
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 205.204.78.115

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 22 Aug 2015 23:45:16 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t: iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=35vkr2499ischf1aa0rtb9kk55; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX ***boystube.com 3600
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns02.netel.ca
Rname hostmaster.netelligent.ca
Serial Number 2014110700
Refresh 3600
Retry 1800
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 205.204.78.115 3595
NS dns12.netelligent.ca 3594
NS dns11.netelligent.ca 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-05-10
Domain Age:
7 years 3 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: ***BOYSTUBE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 14***066445_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2013-05-13T19:28:58Z
Creation Date: 2008-05-10T06:05:05Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2023-05-10T06:05:05Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Registrant Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Registrant City: Nobby Beach
Registrant State/Province: Queensland
Registrant Postal Code: QLD 4218
Registrant Country: AU
Registrant Phone: +45.3***46676
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Admin Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Admin City: Nobby Beach
Admin State/Province: Queensland
Admin Postal Code: QLD 4218
Admin Country: AU
Admin Phone: +45.3***46676
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Tech Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Tech City: Nobby Beach
Tech State/Province: Queensland
Tech Postal Code: QLD 4218
Tech Country: AU
Tech Phone: +45.3***46676
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: dns11.netelligent.ca
Name Server: dns12.netelligent.ca
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1-2013775952
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-08-22T23:42:32+0000Z<<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: CITEGLOBE

PRIVACYPROTECT.ORG is providing privacy protection services to this domain name to
protect the owner from spam and phishing attacks. PrivacyProtect.org is not
responsible for any of the activities associated with this domain name. If you wish
to report any abuse concerning the usage of this domain name, you may do so at
http://privacyprotect.org/contact. We have a stringent abuse policy and any
complaint will be actioned within a short period of time.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***BOYSTUBE.COM
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 303
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Name Server: DNS11.NETELLIGENT.CA
Name Server: DNS12.NETELLIGENT.CA
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 13-may-2013
Creation Date: 10-may-2008
Expiration Date: 10-may-2023

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 22 Aug 2015 23:42:16 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
gayboystube.com widget
Last update was 12 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.