Gayboystube.Com - Info

gayboystube receives about 44,644 unique visitors and 678,582 (15.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $357.15/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $475,003.98. According to Alexa Traffic Rank gayboystube.com is ranked number 3,908 in the world and 0.0097% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Montréal, QC, H4Z, Canada and links to network IP address 205.204.78.115.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$475,003.98
Daily Revenue:
$357.15
Monthly Revenue:
$10,714.50
Yearly Revenue:
$130,359.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
44,644
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,339,320
Daily Pageviews:
678,582 (15.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,908 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0097% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
32,546
Average Load Time:
(1270 ms) 63 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 30.22%31.92%2668
Germany 10.61%12.05%1378
United Kingdom 10.09%9.93%1118
France 4.98%5.40%2338
Canada 4.51%5.02%1730
Netherlands 3.19%3.65%1422
Czech Republic 2.71%1.21%796
Brazil 2.64%2.23%5515
Spain 2.62%2.48%3155
Italy 2.53%2.08%3504
Australia 2.30%2.26%2517
Belgium 1.48%1.46%1683
Poland 1.43%1.35%4674
Russia 1.17%1.70%16029
Thailand 1.16%0.92%3902
Switzerland 1.11%1.32%1560
Mexico 0.87%0.79%7580
Austria 0.85%0.85%2401
Japan 0.85%0.57%22509
Sweden 0.74%0.82%4175
Denmark 0.73%0.68%2578
Finland 0.63%0.56%3010
Hungary 0.61%0.68%2377
Argentina 0.57%0.47%5446
Ireland 0.57%0.53%2767
Norway 0.56%0.56%3962
Taiwan 0.55%0.19%9147
Greece 0.52%0.41%5873
Malaysia 0.48%0.43%6016
Portugal 0.47%0.40%4593
New Zealand 0.42%0.49%2027
China 0.41%0.38%37940
Singapore 0.41%0.33%5683
Turkey 0.34%0.26%19467
Chile 0.32%0.29%4006
Colombia 0.31%0.24%6383
Hong Kong 0.30%0.17%8127
Philippines 0.29%0.18%9815
Israel 0.27%0.25%4910
Ukraine 0.26%0.40%12281
Romania 0.25%0.21%9506
India 0.25%0.10%132951
Slovakia 0.24%0.24%4212
Other 0.23%0.16%3941
Vietnam 0.21%0.13%14357
Bulgaria 0.20%0.19%5713
South Africa 0.20%0.21%17980
Croatia 0.18%0.16%3662
Venezuela 0.17%0.12%12921
Peru 0.16%0.12%7909
Algeria 0.15%0.09%9766
Slovenia 0.15%0.13%3100
Estonia 0.14%0.18%2397
Puerto Rico 0.13%0.10%2960
Luxembourg 0.10%0.08%4326
Latvia 0.10%0.09%4499
Egypt 0.09%0.05%28703
Sri Lanka 0.09%0.06%7662
Costa Rica 0.09%0.08%4255
Lithuania 0.08%0.08%7190
Morocco 0.06%0.04%18380
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.06%0.04%3980
Azerbaijan 0.06%0.03%28422

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***boystube.com
99.98%100.00%15.09

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
133,000
Google Indexed Pages:
189,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
139,976
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
199,689
Bing Backlinks:
139,329
Bing Indexed Pages:
188,711

Domain Overview

SEMrush gayboystube.com
Domain:
  gayboystube.com
Rank:
  12017
Organic Keywords:
  4,385
Organic Traffic:
  97,679
Organic Cost:
  $55,937.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  84
Facebook shares:
  463
Facebook comments:
  124
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  671
Tweets:
  149
Google +:
  86
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  256
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  19

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
205.204.78.115
ASN:
AS10929 
ISP:
Netelligent Hosting Services Inc. 
Server Location:
Montréal
QC
H4Z
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 205.204.78.115

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 26 Jul 2015 22:45:54 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t: iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=uv4liu11fvkgn4sn7vjhn9njd6; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns02.netel.ca
Rname hostmaster.netelligent.ca
Serial Number 2014110700
Refresh 3600
Retry 1800
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
MX ***boystube.com 3600
A 205.204.78.115 3560
NS dns12.netelligent.ca 3560
NS dns11.netelligent.ca 3560

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-05-10
Domain Age:
7 years 2 months 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Closing connections because of Timeout
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***BOYSTUBE.COM
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 303
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Name Server: DNS11.NETELLIGENT.CA
Name Server: DNS12.NETELLIGENT.CA
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 13-may-2013
Creation Date: 10-may-2008
Expiration Date: 10-may-2023

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 26 Jul 2015 22:42:57 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
gayboystube.com widget
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.